FORT LAUDERDALE 2020
22nd Grand Reunion & Scientific Convention

JULY 11-12, 2020  l FORT LAUDERDALE, FLORIDA

Golden Jubilarians l Class 1969 l 45 Graduates

JOSEPHINE ACOSTA l IMELDA ALBANO l ROSALINDA AMBRAY l

SONIA ANDRES l NATIVIDAD ARCALA l TERESITA BALISNOMO i 

ESTERIA BANAAG l THELMA BARACEROS l GLORIA BARRETO l

ELSIE BAYBAYAN l FE BELEN l JULITA BELTRAN l ESTHER 

BUENAVENTURA l JOSEFINA BUMAGAT l ANITA CARIÑO l JEAN 

CHEONG l EVELYN CHIPECO l EUNICE COSME l ELICIA ELGUIRA l

CYNTHIA EUROPA l ANNA FELICIANO l LORNA FONBUENA l 

ROSALINDA GADIA l JOSEFINA HERRERA l HEIDI HUANG l PERLA 

LEDINA l BUENAFE LEGASPI l CORAZON DE LEON l ESTER LLANES l

AMADEA MADAMBA l ESTRELLA MAMARIL l GERTRUDE MANTIAS l

AMPARO MERCHAN l TERESITA MICUA l BRENDA PICART l

ROSALINDA RABUY l CORAZON REQUILMAN l ANATOLIA DE LOS

REYES
 l ROSALINA
 DE LOS REYES l FE CORAZON DEL ROSARIO l

GLORY SALVADOR l ELENA SAN JOSE l BERNADETTE THOMPSON l

ELSIE THOMPSON l MILAGROS TOLENTINO l


Golden Jubilarians l Class 1970 l 12 Graduates

ESPERANZA ALBANO l EUNICE AVILA l AUREA BONOAN l ANGELINA 

CHAN l LETICIA DUCUSIN l EVELYN JOHNSTON l ELIZABETH LO l

JANE NABUS l EDITA PURUGANAN l ESTELA RAMOS l ELSIE 

REDONDIEZ l FRANCISCA SUMAGPAO l


Silver Jubilarians l Class 1994 l 102 Graduates

MA. LOURDES C. ABLING l GENALYN R. ABRIOL SANTOS l LILIANNE

S. ALBANO l MA. OLIVIA Y. ALCARAZ l ARLENE A. ALFONZO l

MARICAR C. ANDRES l ROSARIO C. ASUNCION l CELY ANN S. 

BACOLOR l JONATHAN P. BAINGAN l SHERWIN O. BALASIA l LEO I. 

BARNUEVO l ANGELA RAQUEL M. BARRAMEDA l JOY VERA EVELYN 

M. BAROTILLA l MA. MARISSA J. BASTILLO l VILLARDO L. BATOON, 

JR. l AILEEN C. BAUTISTA l FITZGERALD FRANCIS G. BAYANG l

APOLLO NEIL B. BERNIDO l SABRINA RAQUEL B. BOLANOS l PEDMAR

B. BOMBAY l LEAH ANGELICA L. CABANIT l AIREEN MARIE M.

CABATBAT l HEIDE L. CAGAN l JOCELYN P. CAJAYON l MA. EIRENE

BETH O. CAMPO l DIVINAGRACIA T. CATUGAS l JOCELYN A. CRUZ l

LESLIE MARIE BERNADETTE B.  CRUZ l MELANIE C. CRUZ l MELANIE

C. DE GUZMAN l ARMIBEL A. DE LA CRUZ  l JUNA S. DE LA CRUZ l

MA. JANUARY R. DE LA CRUZ l MARTHA A. DELLOSA l ANGELI A. DE

PERIO
 l IRENE P. DISCHOSO l ANNE PAULETTE A. DOLIENTE l RUTH

N. ELCANO l MARY ANN D. ESCALONA l FRANCIS VICTOR B. FATOG l

ROMMEL B. FOTOTANA l CRISTINA A. GAJARDO l REGINA 

CONCEPCION C. GARCIA l MARILOU T. GRIMALDO l MARY JANE

JENNIFER M. GONZALEZ l ANTHONY JERICO C. GONZALVEZ l

MARVIN A. GO l RACQUEL C. ILAGAN l MARY JOY T. JOSEPH l 

JENNIFER JO O. LABRE l LEE FRANCIS N. LARDIZABAL l JOHN

MICHAEL O. LORENA l GEMMA C. LUMAHAN l SHARON ANDREA C.  

LUMPIAS l BERNADETTE J. MAGLAQUI l RAYMOND A. MARQUEZ l

LEALUZ U. MERIN l LEAH DELILAH Z. MIOLE l FEDA A. 

NACIONGAYO l SHIONY S. NACUA l LIZA B. NICANDRO l LIZEL B. 

NICANDRO l ARCHIBALD B. NIFAS l MARY RIGEL A. OBJA-AN l

CLAIRE S. OCAMPO l SHARON D. ORTIZA l MARINESSA R. ORCENA l

EDMON E. PASAMONTE l WILHELMINA D. PEÑA l MARIA 

ASSUMPTION A. PEREA l CAROLINE B. PIPO l ROSALINE S. POLINES 

l MARIQUEEN D. QUIACHON l DELAILA B. QUIJANO l ROSAN B. 

RAMIREZ l CATHERINE M. RODRIGUEZ l ZENNIA S. ROLDAN l

CYNTHIA T. ROMANO l MARY JEAN P. SABILE l ARLENE JOYCE L.

SAGAYO l JASMIN C. SAGLE l FRANCES GYNAH M. SAGUN l TERESITA

G. SALCEDA l GASAT R. SAMSON l MA. ROEMINA JUSTINA U. 

SAQUING l SHARON DAHLIA R. SERVILLON l OMAR R. SOLIDUM l

MA. THERESA M. SORIANO l MELISSA N. TENG l JENNIFER G. TISMO 

l OLIVER THODORE I. TOLENTINO l CECILE E. UMAYAM l ROWENA L. 

VALENCIA
 l AMELITA S. VARGAS l ROSAHLEE C. VELASCO l CLARISA

L. VICTORINO l HENRY C. VIZCONDE l JUBILEE P. WENCESLAO l

JERLYN R. ZAIDE l MARIA ROMINA J. ZUÑO l

Silver Jubilarians l Class 1995 l 90 Graduates

VICTOR S. AMBROSIO l RHEA ESPHYR D. AGANAY l MARJORIE L. 

ANZA l CRISTINA GWENDOLYN S. BAGSIC l BENJAMIN G. 

BALAOING, JR. l CARMINA A. BALBAS l JOEL T. BALTAZAR l MONICA

V. BAMBALAN l QUEEN ANNE A. BANGCAYA l TERESHKOVA B. 

BITENG l PAMELA T. BONILLA l STEPHEN JO T. BONILLA l SARAH B.  

BORJA l CHRISTINE S. BRILLANTES l MA. LOURDES G. BRITO l

ABIGAIL AURA F. CABANBAN l MARGARET B. CALUB l JENNIFER M. 

CANLAS l RAYMOND A. CANTO l ARMI CATALINA S. CASING l SALVE

S. CHAVEZ l JANICE M. CONSIGNADO l CARMELA C. CUNANAN l

RUTH G. DE LA CONCEPCION l ARLENE A. DE LA CRUZ l RUTH T. DE

MESA
 l CHRISTINE P. DIWATA l ROSARIO O. DOMINGO l STEVE G.  

DU l EDMELY H. FABILLA l FREISSIANE L. FERNANDEZ l ELEANOR E.

FERRER l RONAH LYNN F. FORTU l MAC GARY A. GARCIA l JOHN

REDENTOR M. GATUS, JR. l ERWIN EMILIANO S. GERON l ARLENE

JUNE B. GOMEZ l ELERIA C. GONZALES l GIRLIE GRACE G. 

GONZALES l GIZELLE ES. GONZALES l JO ANNA G. GUILLERMO l

LUCID DAPHNE G. INTING l DEXTER JAPTAP l AGATHA BASILICA

CHRISTY O. JAVIER l MICHELLE G. LAGUNA l DARLENE DAWN M. 

LIGERO l MARIA BELLA D. LIMUECO l OLIVER B. MAAT l MARIELENN

N. MACABIHAG l PERLA L. MAGADIA l MARY ANNE N. MALILAY l

MEL M. MALIWANAG l JOCELYN O. MANANSALANG l MONALIZA E. 

MARINAS l CHERRYLLE V. MAQUERA l DDJBB B. MARQUEZ l MARIA

SOCORRO G. MELAD l MARIA ELEANOR E. MENDOZA l JEAN 

MICHELLE C. PALOMER l MAILAH E. PANALIGAN l LEAH GRACE G.

PARADO l MARILOU M. PASCUAL l RANI ANGELICA G. PASION l

LAURA M. PERIDO l PAMELA PONS l JENNIFER I. RESCO l FAYE

EUNICE C. REYES l KRISTINE T. REYES l JAN SHERLOCK T. 

RICAFORT l MICHAEL D. ROBES l JENNIFER F. RUGAY l CHEERY P.

SABILE l MARIANNE G. SALAO l CHRISTINE G. SALVADOR l JENIFER

G. SANTIAGO l MELISSA I. SANTOS l SIGFRIEDO G. SIEGA l JOSE E.

SUAZO, II l BENILDA S. TADINA l AGNES S.D. TALOSIG l DARWIN F. 

TAN l GERTHY S. TARUN l MARIA CECILLIA G. TENORIO l EDNA J.

UNETA l FREDELYNE I. VALENZUELA l MARIA LINA M. VARGAS l

JEANNE M. VILLANUEVA l AIMEE P. YAP l MICHILEN A. ZABELLA l